Shemale Review Shemale Galleries Review

February 19, 2012

Mariana Cordoba in a public restroom

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 8:00 pm

mariana cordoba

February 5, 2012

Angel in red

Filed under: Asian-TS — Tman @ 8:00 pm


transworldasia
This is Angel in a red lingerie outfit showing off her smoking hot body and nice cock.

February 4, 2012

Tgirl Mariana Fenix

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 1:00 pm
Tgirl Mariana Fenix Showcase the excellent brazilian princess TSbabe Mariana Fenix. This transgender is one example of brazilian Tgirl, just look at that bronze skin and succulent physique.See this stunning blonde TS armed with busty and Melon boobs and one tiny ass hole. See brazilian Tgirl Mariana Fenix show off that big booty and play with her large boner, shaking that large booty for the cams and making her mighty boner cum hard for all of us to see!

Mariana Fenix
Name: Mariana Fenix
Also Known As:Camila Soares
Country of origin: BR
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170cm / 5’7″
Penis Length cm/inch: 18cm / 7.1″

‘Brazilian, Brasil, brasileira, brasileiro, Brazil’

Tgirl Alessandra Ribeiro – Brazilian Brunette

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 5:38 am
Alessandra Ribeiro Super delectable brazilian TScutie Alessandra Ribeiro.
Doesn’t she just look yummy in those black stockings and high heels. Check out this beauty put on a arrousing strip show and masturbate session on the stairs that you won’t forget. See the full photo set inside…

BIO info:
Name: Alessandra Ribeiro
Also Known As:Allesandra Ribeiro
Country of origin: BR (brazil)
Place of birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 165cm / 5’5″
Penis Length cm/inch: 18cm / 7.1″

P.S. She’s known for her good sense of humor. Always joking on the movie set.

‘Brazilian, Brasil, brasileira, brasileiro, Brazil’

Tgirl Drikinha Lima – Brasil Flashy Brunette

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 5:16 am
Drikinha Lima The always super pretty brazilian Tgirl Drikinha Lima is back and looking wilder than ever. Watch as this passionate shemale beauty lusciously undresses, seduces and masturbates her fully erected prick for the cams. Drikinha Lima is still wonderful and each time I see her, I fall deeper in love!

BIO info:
Name: Drikinha Lima
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Medium

P.S. small tattoo on right belly and belly button piercing.

‘Brazilian, Brasil, brasileira, brasileiro, Brazil’

February 1, 2012

Tgirl Emily Weickert

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 1:00 pm
Emilly Weickert
See this well hung and sexy tanned ts armed with perky fake bangers and juicy bottom models in total perfection for the cameras while sporting her luscious red dress. She’s Emilly Weickert and she’s burning hot in these raunchy photo updates doing one breath taking solo fun with her monster t-girl boner. Emilly masturbates her massive prick in deep sensation and total perfection while seducing us with her teaser eyes that beg for one hot jam to fill her hungry ass hole. She even pulls hard and sucks her big boobs while feeling the urge of her needy body. Her naughty imaginations makes her feel the twinge, with her eyes closed, and finally hitting her satisfaction with a short eruption of gunk out of her rigid and throbbing she-boner.

Name: Emily Weickert
Also Known As:Emily Weichert;Emilly Weickert;Emily Weckert
Birth Date: January 31, 1988
Country of origin: BR
Place of birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Small
Height: 176cm / 5’9″
Penis Length cm/inch: 19cm / 7.5″

‘Brazilian, Brasil, brasileira, brasileiro, Brazil’