Shemale Review Shemale Galleries Review

June 28, 2012

Tgirl Emilly Weicker

Filed under: shemale — Tman @ 7:54 am
Emilly Weickert Tgirl Emilly Weickert has a very supportive followers and the minute you spot her in this attractive red getup you will discover why. This ts tart just looks burning hot dressed in that sultry set of sensuous red intimate apparel done with stockings and garters! Savor her spicey photo set where this Latina shemale prances around seducing and showing her amazingly beefy shaft. This chick with a big dick doesn’t just a cock tease though, since she ultimately ends up jacking off her she-boner until it bursts out a massive load!
It’s just where you’ll see lots of shemales with mega feminine physiques and equipped with enormous firm dicks stripping, masturbating and making a mess!

BIO info:
Name: Emily Weickert
Also Known As: Emily Weichert;Emilly Weickert;Emily Weckert
Birth Date: January 31, 1988
Country of origin: BR
Place of birth: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin
Penis Size: Large
Breast Size: Small
Height: 176cm / 5’9″
Penis Length cm/inch: 19cm / 7.5″

‘Brazilian, Brasil, brasileira, brasileiro, Brazil’

No Comments

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post.

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.